Seniorenrally Ost – 2023

Anmeldung für 13.06.2023 / GC GolfRange Bockfließ

Nennungsschluß : 10.06.2023, 16 Uhr

Bisher 110 gemeldet
# Club Name SV TV (Gelb) Bemerkung
C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg
1 HAAS Georg10,511 früh
2 VON PORTATIUS Maximilian9,09 früh
3 EBERHARD Ernst17,018 früh
4 KYRIAN Gerhard21,823 früh
5 KNEBEL Peter25,327 VM . FG 1
6 SCHöNGRUNDNER Gerhard12,513 VM - FG 1
7 BLAUENSTEINER Andreas19,721 VM - FG 1
8 NETOLITZKY Viktor28,530 VM - FG 2
9 HINTERSTOISSER Anton17,418 VM - FG 2
10 STÖPHL Thomas22,724 VM - FG 2
11 KARRO Ferenc18,519 VM
12 LEHMANN Martin17,318 Mittag
13 MACZEJKA Günter22,023 Mittag - FG 3
14 BORKA Alfred11,211 Mittag - FG 3
15 KOLLER Walter34,136 E-Car reserviert
GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen
1 WIEDRICH Walter29,031 Vormittag
2 NIESSLER Franz6,36 bitte spät, FG mit Wippel
3 STAGL Johann13,614 früh bitte
4 WIPPEL Andreas12,212 spät bitte, FG mit Niessler
5 HORVAT Joze10,811 früh bitte
GC Spillern
1 ECKL Hans18,019 früh
2 STIEPOCK Wolfgang 32,735 früh
3 HORNIK Michael18,419 früh
4 GERHART Reinhold20,321 früh
5 DIBARBORA Stefan10,911
6 PERL Harald17,018 später vormittag
7 NIMMERRICHTER Josef42,245
GC Weitra
1 WESSELY Herbert11,011
2 KUBALIK Hermann16,717
3 LEITL Johann19,921
4 HERZ Thomas7,07
5 FISCHER Robert18,419
6 SINGER GÜnter22,423
7 OBERHAUSER Günther18,519
8 KORNHOFFER Franz35,638 Früh _ car mit Payer
9 PAYER Alfred44,848Früh -car mit Kornhoffer
10 MADER Eduard16,917 nach 11 Uhr
11 HAUBNER Werner22,924ab 11 Uhr
12 NEUBERGER Ludwig17,318
Golf Club Breitenfurt
1 KAINZ Gerhard 17,919 Früh
2 HEILING Wolfgang26,228 VM
3 KÖHLER Thomas25,527
4 SEDLAK Gerhard28,430
5 NOSSEK Erich22,724 früh
6 ENDRES R. Christoph25,927
7 STADLER Johann29,431 früh
8 PECHEK Walter22,123 früh
9 PRISTL Herbert20,321
10 KöNIG Harald25,427 NM
Golf Club Semmering
1 SCHÖCHL Karl25,327 VM mit Cart
Golf Club Wien-Süßenbrunn
1 SCHMIDBAUER Guido13,414 früh
2 ABRASCHEK Fritz14,615 VM
3 POKORNY Erich26,027 VM
4 SCHULTZ Herbert23,324 FG 1 im Card mit Staufer Adalbert
5 STAUFER Adalbert23,525 FG 1 im Cart mit Schultz Herbert
6 KARALL Christian25,627 VM
7 GLASER Franz16,717 VM
8 HELM Walter26,528 VM
9 WILLINGER Karl13,914 NM
10 EISENBARTH Erich25,627 NM im Card mit Müller Gottfried
11 MÜLLER Gottfried19,721 NM im Card mit Eisenbarth Erich
12 FORMANN Erich33,335 NM
13 POLKE Wolfgang22,323 FG 2 im Card mit Friedlmayer Josef
14 FRIEDLMAYER Josef26,027 FG 2 im Card mit Polke Wolfgang
15 GRUBER Albert18,619 Fg 3 im Card mit Neumeister Herbert
16 NEUMEISTER Herbert27,429 Fg 3 im Card mit Gruber Albert
17 RATTIG Wolfgang21,823 spät
18 JAHN Johann25,427 ca.11.00 Uhr
19 SCHNAITT Johann12,112 früh
20 JAKLITSCH Albert25,427
Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
1 LANGNER Ludwig27,429 FG1 mit Tomek
2 TOMEK Friedrich22,924 FG1 mit Langner
3 UNSINN Friedrich25,126 FG2 mit Swoboda+ Cart+ letzter Flight
4 SWOBODA Hans-peter44,447 FG2 mit Unsinn+ letzter Flight
5 POSPISIL Andreas20,421 FG3 mit Braun+ Cart+ Nachmittag
6 BRAUN Alarich21,222 FG3 mit Posposil +Nachmittag
7 MERKINGER Günther29,031 Ab 11 Uhr
8 HUFNAGL Peter27,929 Ab 11 Uhr
9 FÄDLER Kurt35,538
10 SCHWAB Erich20,421 FG4 mit Sigart +früh
11 SIGART Herbert17,118 FG4 mit Schwab+ früh
12 WITTHOLM Leopold15,816 ab 11 Uhr
13 STARK Hans Erich38,641
14 LATZEL Peter31,133 ab 11 Uhr
15 PUSTELNIK Erwin21,422
16 BERGLER Siegfried26,628 später
17 NEUBER Alfred29,031
18 HANDLER Thomas13,314 mittlere Startzeit
19 SIR Gabor18,019
20 STOLA Paul26,728
21 FRüHAUF Franz27,629 Cart+ Nachmittag
22 ZEHETNER Martin18,920 früh
Golfclub Poysdorf
1 PURTH Werner27,729 VM
2 PLEYER Erich17,618 Früh
3 SCHMIDT Wolfgang26,628 Früh
4 WEDAM Sigurd17,318 VM
5 SONNLEITNER Walter23,525 NM
6 KRAFT Johann25,327 FG1 Cart Früh
7 HARTMANN Leo21,823 FG1 Früh
8 KREUZINGER Franz36,038
9 GEBERT Heinz16,917 FG2 Früh
10 VACHA Milan8,68 FG2 Früh
11 WENINGER Johann11,111 VM
12 BREZINA Kurt9,49 NM
13 MADER Otto22,924 FG3 VM
14 NEUMAYER Reinhart18,820 FG3 VM
15 MöSSINGER Ernst28,830 NM
16 BöCK Johann9,39 NM
17 WIMMER Thomas30,733
18 TATZER Herbert15,816 Früh